4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

209 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale  In Malad East1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale  In Malad West1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Sky Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Lotus Sky Garden  Opposite to Orlem Church,Shankar Lane, Jai Janata Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,652 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹18,175 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹19,971 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Marina 64 For Sale In Malad West

Mahindra Marina 64  Near ZUDIO, Navy Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹20,287 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Auris For Sale In Malad West

Runwal Auris  Near Silver Oaks Mughlai Restaurant, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Bhaskar For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Bhaskar  Malad West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,553 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Om Meghmala Crysta For Sale In Malad West

Om Meghmala Crysta  Malad West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,312 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saikaran Deep Darshan Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Saikaran Deep Darshan CHSL  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹19,641 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,340 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambit Primoris For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambit Primoris  Near Merwans Cake Shop- Kandivali West,Swami Vivekananda Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹19,969 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Saawai For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Saawai  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹18,319 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth Reva For Sale In Malad West

Samarth Reva  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,538 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mpr Shri Paras Darshan For Sale In Kandivali West

MPR Shri Paras Darshan  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹26,978 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Madhuvan For Sale In Malad East

Laxmi Madhuvan  Matanpur Nagar, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,127 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Seeron Dyo For Sale In Malad West

Amrapali Seeron Dyo  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹17,651 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave Wings For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave Wings   Malad West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,655 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vasant view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vasant view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant view.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vasant view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!