4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

131 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Metro The Presidential For Sale In Thane West

Metro The Presidential  Near SVPM's Sanskar Public School, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Metro The Presidential For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein,   Pokharan Road No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹21,308 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tata Serein,  For Sale  In Thane West1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane  SHETH VASANT LAWNS,EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY POKHARAN RD NO 2,MAJIWADA,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond Invictus For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Invictus  Near Korum Shopping Mall, JK Gram, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹34,881 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet road opp Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,654 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Runwal 25 Hour Life  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Manpada, Thane West

Dosti Imperia  Khewra Cir Marg, Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹18,027 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein  Pokharan Rd No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Siddheshwar Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada

Soham Gardens  Soham Gardens, Manpada, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone Centilia For Sale In Manpada

Acme Ozone Centilia  6XJC+QWQ, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pokhran For Sale In Thane West

Passcode Pokhran  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road number 2, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Siddhi City For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Hubtown Siddhi City  Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,529 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sth Zurihe For Sale In Thane West

Sth Zurihe  Sheth Zuri Sheth Platinum Gallery Eastern Express Hwy, beside Viviana Mall, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,766 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Spires For Sale In Thane West

Crystal Spires  400607, Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,376 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/53
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  near BathneyHospitalpokharanRoadNo-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,538 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone Centilia For Sale In Manpada

Acme Ozone Centilia  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

VB Veer Hills  Near Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank Limited, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Passcode Majiwada  Near Near Lodha Boulevard Shopping Mall, Shiv Sai Paradise Compound, Majiwada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,611 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Hills For Sale In Manpada

Kalpataru Hills  Manpada, Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,893 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vasant tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasant tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vasant tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasant tower.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasant tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasant tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vasant tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasant tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!