4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

153 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhala Mayuk For Sale  In Kothrud1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Solitaire Kothrud  Near Medhekar Misal Restaurant, Manikya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,011 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Sneh For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Sneh  Near Body Fuel Fitness Club, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,992 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Clover For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Javdekar Clover  Near MES-IMCC College, Model Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,876 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Saraswati Park For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Saraswati Park  Gokhale Saraswati Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Success Square  Saarrthi Success Square, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹23,896 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Shri Om For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Aathesh For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Aathesh  Near State Bank of India ATM,Shivthirth Nagar,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Yoganand Park For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Yoganand Park  Near EuroKids Preschool, Paud Road,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,224 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,768 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vanaz chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vanaz chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vanaz chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vanaz chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vanaz chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vanaz chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vanaz chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vanaz chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!