4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

45 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,566 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Anugraha For Sale  In Vijayanagar
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,277 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Birla Tisya, Rajajinagar  next to Raheja apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Raheja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹30,476 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Rajajinagar, near vijay nagar magadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,482 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Soundarya Kamakshi  Soundarya Kamakshi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar Food Street

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,885 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Park Apartment For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Emerald Park Apartment  BEML Layout near Emerald Park Apartment sbi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhya Sunshine Apartments, Vijayanagar, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.8 km from Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale In Magadi Road

raheja park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,351 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Sulochana Enclave For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajajinagar, Bangalore Sulochana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,173 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

C.Krishnappa Rd, Asthagrama Layout, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Temple View Residency  5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Valley View Apartments For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Euro Kids, Triangle Park near the Curve.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Canara Bank colony Park, 1st Cross Rd, 2nd Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kv For Sale In Canara Bank Colony, Vijaya Nagar

KV  9th Main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹11,318 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kasarinandan Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Byraveshwara Nagar, Near Dhanush Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Nagarbhavi Main Road For Sale In Vijayanagar

32, SRI Annapoorneshwari Nilaya, Nagarabhavi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Thunga nilaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thunga nilaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Thunga nilaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thunga nilaya.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thunga nilaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thunga nilaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.