nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri
Gokulam flats Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Apartment For Sale In Potheri
Konathi Village near SELLIAYAMMAN TEMPLE
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guduvancheri
Madambakkam Main Rd NEAR Karthic Driving School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix For Sale In Potheri
P dot G Matrix P dot G Matrix, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹59.41 Lacs
₹3,799 per sq.ft.
₹34,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Estancia Mini For Sale In Kattankulathur
Arun Excello Estancia Mini Kattankulathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Canara Bank Officers Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Potheri
Kattankulathur near
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,118 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur
Aishwarya Apartment Potheri Intra College Road, Near SRM University,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri
Travancore Residency R2CG+MV3, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri
Travancore Residency kavanoor main road Near VGN Tranquil,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri
Travancore Residency Near VGN Southern Avenue, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dcc Travancore For Sale In Potheri
DCC Travancore Kattankulathur Near Potheri Railway Station and SRM University
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aiswarya Apartments Potheri For Sale In Kattankulathur
KAVANUR ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri
Vgn Southern Avenue Wilt street , Kattankulathur , potheri , SRM college opposite
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,766 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rkk Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri
RKK FLATS Thirunavukkarasu Road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Kattankulathur
Estancia Tower 1 Estancia Tower 1
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur
VGN Southern Avenue Wilt street, Vgn Southern Avenue, Kattankulathur Main Rd, Potheri, Kattankulathur
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,126 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
VGN Southern Avenue SRM Institute of Science and Technology (600m)
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,751 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri
Vgn Southern Avenue Matha Koil 5th Cross Street, Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Vgn Southern Avenue
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
VGN Southern Avenue Kattankulathur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,293 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri
Vgn Southern Avenue Wilt street, Vgn Southern Avenue Kattankulathur Main Rd, Potheri
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,383 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Kattankulathur
Travancore Residency Travancore Residency
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Estancia Tower 1
estancia tower 1 near srm college
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Thiruthavali without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thiruthavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Thiruthavali?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thiruthavali.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thiruthavali?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thiruthavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Thiruthavali?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thiruthavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!