4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

124 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sadashiv Peth , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Sadashiv Peth , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Erandwane Central  Near Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College,Erandwane,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹14,411 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Bilvadal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹19,326 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Maitree For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹17,382 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Navya For Sale In Erandwane

Tej Navya  Next to Shakuntala Jagannath Shetty Auditorium,Shivaji Nagar,Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,487 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹17,924 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Manik For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Gokhale Manik  Gokhale Manik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,542 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avani For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas Avani  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,589 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nawal For Sale In Erandwane

Pandit Nawal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹20,818 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Anand Dham For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Belvalkar Anand Dham  Near Pilot Training Academy, Deccan, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹15,164 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Westwind For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Varsha Chsl For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Varsha CHSL  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,525 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane

Trisha 9 Jagdish  Deccan Gymkhana, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹16,421 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society

near Nana Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Cressida For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,786 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vardaan Parag For Sale In Erandwane

Vardaan Parag  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tarankit chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tarankit chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tarankit chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tarankit chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tarankit chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tarankit chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tarankit chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tarankit chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!