4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 53 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 53 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

Godrej Astra  Near Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station, Golf Course Road, Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.87 Crores
₹37,433 per sq.ft.
6.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,171 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Astra For Sale  In Sector 541/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Aarohan For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Aarohan  Vipul Aarohan, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹16,604 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karam Hi Dharam Apartment For Sale In Sector 55

Karam Hi Dharam Apartment  GH84, Huda, Near Sushant university Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwanti For Sale In Sector 56, Gurgaon

Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Apartments, For Sale In Sector 56

Technocrat Apartments,  no. - GH, Technocrat Apartments Plot, 25, Huda Market Rd, Sector 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Vigyan Vihar Apartments Cghs For Sale In Sector 56

Vigyan Vihar Apartments Cghs  Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Sector 56

Suvidha Apartments  Suvidha Apartments, Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Ramshanti Cghs For Sale In The Ramshanti Cghs Ltd.

Tau Devilal Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,463 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Township  Opposite to Suncity Heights,Sector-54,Gurugram,Haryana-122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Princeton Estate, Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

DLF Princeton Estate, Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gracious Tower For Sale In Sector 56

Prism Computers Shop no. 137 Basement HUDA Market, 143, near HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Heights For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,630 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Diven Homes For Sale In Mandi Village

diven homes  Sector 143A Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹29,511 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,965 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Belmonte  Golf Course Rd, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica Extension For Sale In Sector 53

108, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,514 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Karanvir Towers For Sale In Sector-52

Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹33,186 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Apartment For Sale In Sector-56

Jawahar Apartment  Sector-56, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
0.7 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica Golf Course Rd Parsvnath Exotica, Sector 53 Gurugram, Haryana 122011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tapasya one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tapasya one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tapasya one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tapasya one.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tapasya one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tapasya one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tapasya one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tapasya one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!