4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanwadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Wanwadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale In Wanowrie

Enerrgia Skyi Race Course  Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale  In Wanowrie
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S R Ashiyana For Sale  In Shivajinagar
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presendtia B.t Kawde Road For Sale In Kohinoor Presidentia - Sopan Baug Annexe

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Vastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yash Vastu Parkland  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj The Secret Garden For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj The Secret Garden  Raviraj The Secret Garden, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2 For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2  Near Prabhu Super Market, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
95,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Kohinoor Presidentia  BT Kowde Road Ghorpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,473 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panama Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Panama SLK Heights  Pune - Solapur Rd, next to Hari Parva Residence, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Silver Dale Society For Sale In Ghorpadi

Silver Dale Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Garnet Residency  Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Orion For Sale In Wanowri

gulmohar orion  Gulmohar Orion, JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Wanowri, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Bk Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Phase Ii For Sale In Wanwadi

Near Rubby Hall Hospital, Wanowarie, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Orange Blossom Special For Sale In Ghorpadi

Orange Blossom Special  Uday Baug, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,462 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Disney Park For Sale In Wanowrie

Disney Park  Disney Park, Azad Nagar near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hermes Grand Stand For Sale In Ghorpadi

Hermes Grand Stand  Disputed Canal Rd, Kavade Mala, Ghorpadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Pavilion For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Pavilion  Samarth Park - Brahma Garden Rd, Ganesh Complex, Anand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tain square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tain square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tain square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tain square.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tain square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tain square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tain square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tain square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!