4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

70 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Marathahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Marathahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,135 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Durga Petals For Sale  In Doddanekkundi1/25
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences For Sale In Hoodi

Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences  XPJ8+CRH, SAP Rd, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences For Sale  In Hoodi1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Place Yemlur For Sale In Yamalur

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Shubankara Innovative Palacia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
94,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi  NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,125 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Abode For Sale In Marathahalli

Sowparnika Abode  Sowparnika Abode, 4th Cross Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Nava Akshaya  Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon  BLOCK-D, BREN AVALON, near Ferns & Paradise, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹21,337 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathalli

Durga Petals  Durga Petals Marathalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,082 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sawan Mtb For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Sawan Mtb  Sumadhura Sawan MTB, NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Bower Residency For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Mahaveer Bower Residency  Channappanhalli, Brookefield, Maruthi Nagar, Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Bower Residency, For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Mahaveer Bower Residency,  Channappanhalli, Brookefield, Maruthi Nagar, Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Ssv Flora Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli

SSV Flora Apartments  AECS Layout, SSV Flora Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Aratt Premier, Whitefield BLOCK-B, ARATT PREMIER, Hoodi, Seetharampalya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ragh Sarovar For Sale In Marathahalli

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Srihari Nivasam For Sale In Doddenakundi Post Office

Shri Hari Nivasam, Outer Ring Rd - Whitefield Rd Bypass, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Rose Mont, For Sale In Brookefield

Vars Rose Mont,  Vars Rose Mont, Green Domain Layout, Phase 2, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

3 BHK Flat In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Unity For Sale In Marathahalli

Bren Unity  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,788 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vandana Golden Springs Apartment For Sale In Brookefield

Vandana Golden Springs Apartment  Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,441 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Apartment For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Mannat Apartment  Infant Jesus Church Road, Rose Garden, Sonena Halli, Viveka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bm Revira For Sale In Brookefield

XP8C+3WP, Force Avenue 1st Main Rd, Kundalahalli, Brookefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Habitat Splendor  Near CMR Institute of Technology, Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Brookside For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,164 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Svs palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svs palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Svs palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svs palms.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Svs palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svs palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Svs palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svs palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!