4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

95 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bellahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bellahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Micasa For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,862 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Micasa  For Sale  In Thanisandra1/43
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Micasa For Sale In Bellahalli

Supertech Micasa  Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Micasa For Sale  In Bellahalli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga Apartment For Sale In Kannur

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,842 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi, Karnataka, India

Shriram Luxor  Hennur Main Road, Sonam Layout, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga For Sale In Kannur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Shriram Luxor  Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga, Hebbal For Sale In Kannuru

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,327 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ranka Ankura For Sale In Kannuru

Ranka Ankura  Near Under the Stars: Drive-in Movies Theatre, Thanisandra Main road, Kannuru, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,699 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga For Sale In Kannuru

Kolte Patil Raaga  KOLTE PATIL RAAGA Kannuru Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,195 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hinduja El Jardin For Sale In Thanisandra

Hinduja El Jardin  Hinduja El Jardin, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Raaga Apartment For Sale In Kannuru

Kolte Patil Raaga Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Brigade Northridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Lorenza For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Lorenza  Markandiaya Nagar Belahalli Cross Kogilu Yelahanka , Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Yelahanka

DS Max Synergy  Agrahara Layout Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,329 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,320 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavana Apartments For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Brindavana Apartments  Bhartiya Road, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Bhartiya City  Thanisandra Main Road, Kadiranapalya, Sarvagna Nagar, Bangalore-560064, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Orchids For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Prisha Orchids  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Canopy Crest For Sale In Canopy Crest

Canopy Crest  Canopy Crest, Kogilu Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Phase 1 For Sale In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes

Bhartiya city Nikoo Phase 1  Leela Palace Hotel , Bhartiya mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,737 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Flat In Navamani Platina For Sale In Agrahara

Thanisandra Main Rd, Navanaami Platina Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes Phase 1 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes phase 1  Nikoo Homes Rd Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,614 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya City Nikoo Iv (loft) For Sale In Bhartiya City Nikoo Iv

Thanisandra next to Chaman Bhartiya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,486 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,131 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Flat In Rm Lake View For Sale In Thirumenahalli

Kallapa Reddy Road, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Supertech micasa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech micasa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Supertech micasa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech micasa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech micasa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech micasa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Supertech micasa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech micasa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!