4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Powai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Powai , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Wagholi

L and T Emerald Isle  Gore Wasti Rd near Shiv Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale  In Wagholi1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Powai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Bliss For Sale  In Powai1/17
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹29,037 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Empress Hill  Near Hiranandani Foundation School, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹29,757 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkR City MallDMartNahar Amrit Shakti

3 BHK Apartment In Avalon Corporate Society For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹44,898 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Valencia For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Amanda Hiranandani Mead For Sale In Thane West

Amanda Hiranandani mead   Manpada near Dr. Kashinath Ghanekar Natyagruha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,140 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasukamal Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Raghu Icon For Sale In Borivali West

Raghu Icon  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,484 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

GODREJ URBAN PARK,Chandivali Road,Chandivali,Konkan,400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasukamal Coop Hsg Society For Sale In Andheri East

vasukamal Coop hsg Society  Sun Shrishti Complex, Saki Vihar Rd, Tunga Village, Chandivali, Andheri East, Near - Sun Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,533 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Powai For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹21,833 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Powai

Sai Sapphire  Orchard Ave, MHADA Colony 20, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ghp Shimmering Heights, Powai For Sale In Powai

Ghp Shimmering Heights, Powai  Powai, Mumbai-400076, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Om Tower For Sale In Powai

Shiv Om Tower  B-101, LOK Milan Colony, Chandivali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Garden Avalon For Sale In Powai

South Avenue, Powai, Mumbai-400076, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹31,977 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ghp Neptune Suncity For Sale In Powai, Mumbai

Ghp Neptune Suncity  Near Gandhinagar Junction, A S Marg, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,720 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parorch Trinity Towers For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Panch Mahal For Sale In Powai

Panch Mahal  Panch Sristhi Complex Rd, near S.M.Shetty School, MHADA Colony 20,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,186 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, Powai For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Raheja Vistas, Andheri East  Raheja Vistas, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.98 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Super passcode powai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode powai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Super passcode powai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode powai.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode powai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode powai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Super passcode powai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode powai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!