4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

56 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ghorpadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Ghorpadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun Sapphire For Sale  In Hadapsar1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Panama Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Panama SLK Heights  Pune - Solapur Rd, next to Hari Parva Residence, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Silver Dale Society For Sale In Ghorpadi

Silver Dale Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj Siciliaa  Siciliaa Society - Main Gate Nigade Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Bloom Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Spring Bloom Society  opposite to bharat forge Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Boulevard For Sale In Koregaon Park

Blossom Boulevard  Blossom Boulevard,Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pearl For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,392 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  pingale vasti,koregaon park annexe.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In The Turf, Ghorpadi, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

The Turf, Ghorpadi, Ghorpadi  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Magnum The House Of Lords For Sale In Ghorpadi

Magnum The House Of Lords  Magnum The House Of Lords, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Orion For Sale In Wanowri

gulmohar orion  Gulmohar Orion, JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Wanowri, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Palm Royale For Sale In Ghorpadi

AP Palm Royale  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orange Blossom Special For Sale In Ghorpadi

Orange Blossom Special  Uday Baug, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,462 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens, Koregaon Park  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,518 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Trillium Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

TRILLIUM APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.18 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
47,674/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presendtia B.t Kawde Road For Sale In Kohinoor Presidentia - Sopan Baug Annexe

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Nova For Sale In Mundhwa

Magarpatta Nova  Near Magarpatta College of Hospitality, Koregaon Park Annex, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Vastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yash Vastu Parkland  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Silver Dale Hsg Society

BT KAWADE ROAD, ghorpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,030 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sunanda complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunanda complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sunanda complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunanda complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sunanda complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunanda complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sunanda complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunanda complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!