4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

141 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dilsukhnagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Dilsukhnagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale  In  Saidabad1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale  In Domalguda1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

mkr galaxy  satya nagar colony near oakwood international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Meadows For Sale In Kothapet

vasavi meadows  road no 1 ,haripuri colony,kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Balaji apartments   st. anns college road beside pullareddyjunior college back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Essar Residency For Sale In Srinagar Colony ,yella Reddy Guda Kothapet

Essar Residency  Essar Residency, Yellareddy Guda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dooravani Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Dooravani Enclave  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy  11-9-102, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mohanlal Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Mohanlal Residency  Kishanbag, Gayathripuram, Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srija Sriya Nivas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Srija Sriya Nivas  Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ratan Nivas For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Ratan Nivas Apartment, VM Lane, Moosarambagh, Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26 For Sale In Saroornagar

HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In 17-1-391t190,saraswathinager, Saidabad, Hyderabad 500059, Saroornagar, Singareni Colony, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India

Independent House  Independent House, near muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Residency, Cooperative Colony For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hsr Arutha Akash For Sale In Lingojiguda

Brindavan Colony NEAR Sri Maha Lakshmi Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Residency For Sale In Kothapet

sri residency  Ramakrishnapuram near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,245 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Niwas For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

sri lakshmi niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Nath Nivas For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Durga Nagar near Sri Santoshimatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kks Heights For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

kks heights  Indira Nagar, near New Noble Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dooravani Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Dooravani Enclave  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ssn Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Oakwood International School sathya nagar Kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilakanta For Sale In Gaddiannaram

Sri nilakanta   Triveni Nagar, Neelakanta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Homes Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Jubilee Homes Apartment  Jubilee Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sumathi sadhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumathi sadhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sumathi sadhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumathi sadhan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sumathi sadhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumathi sadhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sumathi sadhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumathi sadhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!