3 BHK Apartment In Stellar One For Sale In Greater Noida West
Stellar One Near SEDRA Badminton Academy, Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking