4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

156 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,768 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale  In Yousufguda1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.4 km from Madhura Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Salasar Unnati For Sale In Ameerpet

Shri Salasar Unnati  Shri Salasar Unnati, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shri Salasar Unnati For Sale  In Ameerpet1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Meridian For Sale In Yellareddyguda

Reliance Meridian  Yellareddyguda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
64.38 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
36,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights  8-3-945/A/16, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Capri Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Capri Towers  114/A, Lane Opp SBI, Yella Reddy Guda Rd, Srinagar Colony, Sri Nagar Colony, Venkateshwara Hills, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Paradiso  AASHIYANA - SHAIK HUSSAIN, behind Sanathnagar Bus Stand, Ashok Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sopanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sopanam Enclave  jak colony near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Apartments For Sale In New Nallakunta

SV Apartments  Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Towers, For Sale In Begumpet

Kundan Towers,   Begumpet,lane adjacent hotel vivanta,2nd apartment an right side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
1.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lake View Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ashoka Lake View Apartment  6-3-1192/8, 6-3-1192/A/2, Kundan Bagh Rd, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reddy Residency For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

Reddy Residency  Padala ramareddy Law college, Padala ramreddy, Law College Road, Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Paradiso For Sale In Sanath Nagar

UTOPIA-D lodha CASA PARADISO, Casa Paradiso, Allauddin Basthi, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Niketan Apartment, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gems Pride For Sale In Begumpet

Gems Pride  1-11-213/D, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Shakthi Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

divya shakthi apartment  Sri Nagar Colony, Navodaya Colony, Ganapathi complex , Yousufguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnava Nilayam For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

vaishnava nilayam  40a, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Castle Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Aditya Castle Apartments  Venkateshwara Hills near Aditya Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,625 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Raja Rajeshwari  Czech Colony, Street No-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,123 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Mayuri Apartments  near Mayuri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Krishna Sai apartment CCPH+MMR Krishna Nagar Main Rd.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kamala Nivas, For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Kamala Nivas,  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Near SR Nagar Police Station Opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Aditya Enclave  connected building to ameerpet metro st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,755 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
0.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ssc nirman without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssc nirman, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ssc nirman?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssc nirman.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ssc nirman?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssc nirman is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.