4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

137 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Brindavan For Sale  In T. Nagar1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Podium For Sale  In T Nagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Ark Sree Krishna Apartments  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sampoorna Krishna For Sale In T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

GR Sampoorna Krishna  T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag For Sale In Kodambakkam

Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakunthala Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Sri Sakunthala Apartments  West Mambalam , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Tech Athulyam For Sale In T Nagar

Nu Tech Tech Athulyam  Nu Tech Tech Athulyam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,726 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹24,677 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Anantham For Sale In T. Nagar

Etica Anantham  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Rajshri For Sale In T. Nagar

Radiance Rajshri  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sunshine For Sale In T. Nagar

Sabari Sunshine  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,841 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹21,009 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vardhaman Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Vardhaman Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Sanskriti For Sale In West Mambalam

BBCL Sanskriti  Near Imirisoft IT Solutions Private Limited, Brindhavan Street Extension, West Mambalam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,611 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sp tunga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sp tunga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sp tunga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sp tunga.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sp tunga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sp tunga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sp tunga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sp tunga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!