4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

88 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Saudagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pimple Saudagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Samarth The Westford  Near Synergy Heart & Multispeciality Hospital,Rahatani Gaon,Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

WJV Sai Aura  Near Shivar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Minerva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Minerva  Sukhwani Minerva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Raviraj Presidential Tower  Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,988 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kate Vimal Twin Towers For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Kate Vimal Twin Towers   Kate Vimal Twin Towers , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.07 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
42,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangaldeep Society For Sale In Ravet

Mangaldeep Society  Ravet High St, Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  near pk international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,397 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atul Alcove For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Atul Alcove  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Vantage 21, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Vantage 21, Pimple Saudagar  Pk chouk, pimple Saudagar, pcmc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Vantage 21 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Vantage 21  Near Pantaloon Showroom, BRT Link Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Austin One For Sale In Pimpale Saudagar,

Austin One  Austin One, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹8,561 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swaraaj Paradise For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Swaraaj Paradise  Near Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden, Kokane Chowk, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Simran corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Simran corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Simran corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Simran corner.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Simran corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Simran corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Simran corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Simran corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!