4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

132 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Prabhadevi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Prabhadevi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Chhadva Iris For Sale In Dadar West

Chhadva Iris  Near Dadar pandit dindayal upadhyay udhyan, Vijay amjrekar road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹49,812 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chhadva Iris For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹63,010 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kabra Dvayam For Sale  In Worli1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹48,975 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.12 Crores
₹47,400 per sq.ft.
5.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,650 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds 1515 Moneco For Sale In Prabhadevi

Lloyds 1515 Moneco  near Cult Gym Prabhadevi,Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.18 Crores
₹29,943 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Opal Bay For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Opal Bay  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹34,652 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹42,572 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹44,573 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Square For Sale In Dadar West

Kohinoor Square  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.2 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
7.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹27,650 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹32,751 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Beachcroft For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Yashraj Beachcroft  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.64 Crores
₹28,356 per sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shivram sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivram sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shivram sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivram sadan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivram sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivram sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shivram sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivram sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!