4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

69 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dilip Aquila For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj The Secret Garden For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj The Secret Garden  Raviraj The Secret Garden, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Palm Royale For Sale In Ghorpadi

AP Palm Royale  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  Kohinoor Presidentia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,114 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Blue Lotus For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kool Homes Blue Lotus  Kool Homes Blue Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Casa Feliz For Sale In Hadapsar

Shubh Casa Feliz  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.01 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
38,406/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

Sai Royale  Sai Royale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2, Ghorpadi  Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Eternia 2 For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kundan Eternia 2  Near Prabhu Super Market, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Ghorpadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
95,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Dosti Greenscapes - Phase 2,Haveli, Hadapsar,Hadapsar,pune,411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,069 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presendtia B.t Kawde Road For Sale In Kohinoor Presidentia - Sopan Baug Annexe

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.18 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
47,674/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Vastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yash Vastu Parkland  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Kohinoor Presidentia  BT Kowde Road Ghorpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hermes Grand Stand For Sale In Ghorpadi

Hermes Grand Stand  Disputed Canal Rd, Kavade Mala, Ghorpadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shiv parvati orchard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv parvati orchard, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shiv parvati orchard?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv parvati orchard.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv parvati orchard?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv parvati orchard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shiv parvati orchard?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv parvati orchard. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!