4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambernath , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ambernath , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale  In Ambernath1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹70,330 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nahar Excalibur For Sale  In Mahalaxmi Nagar1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Galaxy For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Galaxy  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.34 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
51,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Paradise  Patels Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.9 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
49,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Nexa Patels Astrum For Sale In Ambernath East

Nexa Patels Astrum  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.2 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
41,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Derton Crown For Sale In Ambernath

Derton Crown  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,950 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Pride For Sale In Ambernath East

Mahavir Pride  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.44 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
35,214/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rattanraj Trinity Moksh For Sale In Ambernath East

Rattanraj Trinity Moksh  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹12,228 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Codename Skywards  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

K Raheja Vivarea  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹41,652 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sea Green Aurus For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sea Green Aurus  Sea Green Aurus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,147 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kunal Residency  Krishna Nagar,Opposite Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Campus Nx For Sale In Ambernath

Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Atul Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Atul Apartment CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Residency For Sale In Pale Gaon

Jainam Residency, nearPatel Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Sai Regency   Om Sai Regency Kailash Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Basav Apartment  Basav Kalyan Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,885 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram D1 Chsl For Sale In Mohan Puram

Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Tower For Sale In Vadavali Section

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Reliance Residency For Sale In Kailash Colony

reliance residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency, For Sale In Ambernath,

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Jyot For Sale In Kher

Mohan Jyot  MOHAN JYOT Kher Ambernath, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shiv dhara complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv dhara complex , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shiv dhara complex ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv dhara complex .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv dhara complex ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv dhara complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shiv dhara complex ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv dhara complex . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!