4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

224 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Narayanapura , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Narayanapura , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,507 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Niko Home 4 For Sale In Bhartiya City

niko home 4  Bharatiya city, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Niko Home 4 For Sale  In Bhartiya City1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Puravankara Atmosphere

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Opposite Cloud 9 on Thanisandra Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,459 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,903 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Purva Atmoshphere, near Manyata Tech Par
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,206 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, North Bangalore Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,404 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,417 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Purva Palm Beach, S 904, Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near Manyata Tech Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha City Casa Paradiso For Sale In Tirumanahalli

Sobha City Casa Paradiso  Sobha City Road, Devin Paradise Enclave, Tirumanahalli, Nagareshwara - Nagenahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Nagenahalli,

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Nikoo Homes, H403, Thanisandra Main Rd, near Bhartiya Mall, Of, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,709 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd,near Purva Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Varjram New Town For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Varjram New Town  near to thanisandra police station , thansidra banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  SurveThanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,522 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Cloudnine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹16,966 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Mantri Webcity  Hennur Main Road, near Southern Asian Bible College, Kothanur Post, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shell northgate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shell northgate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shell northgate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shell northgate.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shell northgate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shell northgate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shell northgate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shell northgate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!