4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

193 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale  In Dahisar East1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹29,817 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Janaki For Sale In Dahisar West

Shree Ram Janaki  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,137 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Prasanna Jeevan  Chandavarkar Rd, Near Prasanna Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Vastav Eknath Gruh For Sale In Borivali East

Vastav Eknath Gruh  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Hirani Dollars Avenue  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹20,363 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹17,041 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mhatre White Orchid Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Mhatre White Orchid Residency  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹39,047 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Breeze 91 For Sale In Borivali West

Kaustubh Breeze 91  Near Shantinath Jain Ghar Derasar,Trilok Society, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹20,283 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vijaydeep For Sale In Borivali West

Vaibhav Vijaydeep  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,550 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nakasha Dynamix 36 For Sale In Borivali West

Nakasha Dynamix 36  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shantivan, borivali west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shantivan, borivali west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shantivan, borivali west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shantivan, borivali west.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shantivan, borivali west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shantivan, borivali west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shantivan, borivali west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shantivan, borivali west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!