4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

46 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Vasanta Skye For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Vasanta Skye  Near Ozone Urbana Concert Arena, Kannamangala, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Vasanta Skye For Sale  In Devanahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Msr City For Sale In Shettigere

Godrej MSR City  Near Fantasy Golf Resort, Yerthiganahalli, Shettigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Msr City For Sale  In Shettigere1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis, Devanahalli  Near Airport Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Msr City For Sale In Sadahalli Main Rd

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Near Cafe Runway,Boovanahalli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,910 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Kannamangala

Ozone Urbana  Near School Of Ancient Wisdom, NH-7, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
62,343/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Aqua For Sale In Kannamangala

Ozone Urbana Aqua  Ozone Urbana Aura, Devanahalli, Kannamangala, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
88,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Hydenben Clifton For Sale In Devanahalli

Hydenben Clifton  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.48 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
55,870/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

Sattva Aeropolis  6M6F+8HH, Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Prime For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Prime  National Highway 7, Near International Airport, Devanahalli, Yerthiganahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹6,013 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana  38, Alsu Road Yellappa Garden, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Bangalore For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Pavilion, Bangalore  Ozone Urbana Pavilion Kannamangala Village, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Pavilion For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Pavilion  Near School Of Ancient Wisdom, NH-7, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Belvedere For Sale In Kannamangala

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Aqua For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Aqua   Udayagiri, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Avenue For Sale In Kannamangala

Ozone Urbana Avenue  Poojanahalli Road, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Avenue For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Avenue  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karanataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Devanahalli, Bangalore

Ozone Urbana  Airport road near toll get pvt kannamangala , 562110 devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sattva vasanta skye without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sattva vasanta skye, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sattva vasanta skye?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sattva vasanta skye.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sattva vasanta skye?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sattva vasanta skye is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sattva vasanta skye?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sattva vasanta skye. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!