4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

70 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ayanavaram , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ayanavaram , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

Rainbow Chetna  Opposite to Market Of India,Binny Garden,Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Chetna For Sale  In Perambur1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Girnar  For Sale  In Choolai1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
9.24 Crores
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,257 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District For Sale In Perambur

SPR Highliving District  SPR Highliving District, Perambur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Shri Raj Mahal For Sale In Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRK Shri Raj Mahal  Purasawalkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  Perambur, Chennai. Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr The Sky Tower For Sale In Perambur

SPR The Sky Tower  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Super Passcode Medavakkam  Super Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Neo Medavakkam  Passcode Neo Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  opp Jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

Super Codename Medavakkam  Super Codename Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Mercury For Sale In Perambur

Casagrand Mercury  Near ORCHIDS The International School, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dr Nasser's Elite Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,868 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/58
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Regus KRM - ChetpetHCL ComnetAbirami Mega MallEga TheatreKellys

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Ground Floor-01 Tower-14, &07, Brahma 04, Stephenson Rd, near Binny Mills, Buckingham and Carnatic GardenPerambur, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunnyvale Apartments For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sunnyvale Apartments  351, Konnur High Rd,Vasantha nagar, Venkatesapuram Colony, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft

3 BHK Flat In North Town, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Stephenson Road, Near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Princr Garden Apartments For Sale In Thambuswamy Road

Princr Garden Apartments  Thambuswamy Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Arihant North Town  Stephenson Rd, near Buckingham & Carnatic Gardens, Binny Garden, Perambur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant North Town For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sanklecha utsav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanklecha utsav, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sanklecha utsav?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanklecha utsav.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanklecha utsav?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanklecha utsav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sanklecha utsav?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanklecha utsav. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!