4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

147 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikan Ghar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chikan Ghar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Empire  Near Axis Bank,Khadakpada,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Empire For Sale  In Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Palacia  Near Tharwani Circle,Khadkpada,Kalyan,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale  In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Chavan Advaitam For Sale In Kalyan West

Chavan Advaitam  Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
87,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sBalaji ENT and EYE HospitalStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Near HP Petrol Pump,Murbad Road ,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarPVRLodha Palava Viento

3 BHK Apartment In Desai Celeste For Sale In Kalyan West

Desai Celeste  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In 747q+cpf, Vibgyor School Rd, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Majestic Towers For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Majestic Towers  Near Dmart,Kalyan Sape Rd, Khadakpada,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
64,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: D MartPVRMcDonald'sPrasad Food DivineStotra Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Parijas Horizon  Near KM Agrawal College, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹3,132 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
3,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Crescent Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sunteck Crescent Park  Near Matoshree Velbai Devaji Hambarde College, Shahad, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan JunctionMetro Junction MallRutu RiversideSM5 MultiplexVasant Park

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz   Kalyan West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Imperial For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi Imperial  Mangeshi Imperial, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Anand For Sale In Kalyan West

Gayatri Anand  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tycoon Epicentre For Sale In Kalyan West

Tycoon Epicentre  Tycoon Epicentre,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Flora For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi Flora  Mangeshi Flora, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palika Junomoneta Triton For Sale In Thane

Palika Junomoneta Triton  Near Brighton World School, Kalyan West, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Shankar Prasad Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Kelkar Shankar Prasad Paradise  Kelkar Shankar Prasad Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Trident Avalon For Sale In Kalyan West

Shri Krishna Trident Avalon  Opp Ganesh Ghat, Katrap, Badlapur East, Katrap, Badlapur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency  bhoirwadi kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz   Adharwadi jail kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.99 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
54,443/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sangam complex, chikan ghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sangam complex, chikan ghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sangam complex, chikan ghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sangam complex, chikan ghar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sangam complex, chikan ghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sangam complex, chikan ghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sangam complex, chikan ghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sangam complex, chikan ghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!