4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

70 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Semmancheri , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Semmancheri , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Bliss For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidharth Bliss For Sale  In Ecr1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dac Cambridge For Sale  In Semmancheri1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Voora One Sea For Sale In Ecr

Voora One Sea  Near Kalpadhaksha World School, Kanathur, ECR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Anushree For Sale In Navalur

Jains Anushree  Near Zaitoon Restaurant, OMR, ******** Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  BLOCK-B, EMAMI TEJOMAYA, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road near navalur toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  OPS TO VIVIRA MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  old Mahabalipuram Road, Navalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Tower Garnet - VIVIRA MALL (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Oyster For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Bhoomi Oyster  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  rajiv gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline Sequel, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline Sequel For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline Sequel  Olympia Opaline, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Navalur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Grand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Casa Grand ECR14  Mayajal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam,

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.02 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
53,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Behind Mayajal Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand New Launch Navalur  Casagrand New Launch Navalur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

emami tejomaya  egattur,Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Navalur

DRA Harmony  Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,646 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
64,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14, Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sandya origin without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sandya origin, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sandya origin?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sandya origin.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sandya origin?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sandya origin is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sandya origin?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sandya origin. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!