4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

183 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Pranali For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Gangotree Pranali  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹12,810 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gangotree Pranali For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Erandwane Central  Near Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College,Erandwane,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹14,411 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Erandwane Central For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Dashbhuja For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Dashbhuja  Near Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank Limited, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,218 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree For Sale In Erandwane

Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree  Darode Jog Shriniwas Bharatshree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,394 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Uniko Akshay For Sale In Erandwane

Uniko Akshay  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,461 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metricon Chandrasmit, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kiyaara Radha Anand For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,335 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Narendra For Sale In Shree Krishna Nagar

Narendra  Senapati Bapat Rd, Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Pashupati For Sale In Kothrud

Ashwamedh Pashupati  Shivteerth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹14,434 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In R B Iravati For Sale In Kothrud

R B Iravati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Mayuk  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹15,763 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,793 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Jagdeep For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Orchid For Sale In Kothrud

Mittal Sun Orchid  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹12,627 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saudamini Apartments, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Shradha Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Trisha Shradha Apartment  Trisha Shradha Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹14,176 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Pushpalata For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Pushpalata  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Basant Bahar For Sale In Erandwane

Icon Basant Bahar  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹24,376 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane For Sale In Surhud Society Erandwane

Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane  Erandawane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Vaibhavshree For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Pearl For Sale In Kothrud

Vastushree Pearl  GR64+9Q8 Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Samashish apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samashish apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Samashish apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samashish apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samashish apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samashish apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Samashish apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samashish apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!