4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

60 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai World Legend For Sale  In Kalyan-murbaad1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Patels Infinia For Sale  In Kalyan West1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy  Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.41 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
38,062/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Waves For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Kohinoor Waves  Vitthalwadi near Kohinoor Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rai Heritage, Vitthalwadi For Sale In Vitthalwadi

HERITAGE HOUSE,GUNDAVALI LANE NO.2,NEAR KAMGAR KALYAN BHAVAN,Konkan,400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ullasnagar

krishna palace  Samrat Ashok Nagar,NEar Romy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shahad D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Devrishi Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Devrishi Tower  Devrishi Tower (A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Usha Neel Chs, Chikan Ghar For Sale In Kalyan West

Usha Neel CHS, Chikan Ghar  Usha neel society, Murbad Kalyan Road, Usha Nagar, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Radhika apartment  64FG PXG, Chakki naka tisgaon puna, link Rd, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Twin Complex  Krishna Nagar, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Flat In Bahrani Pride Ulhasnagar For Sale In Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College

chm.college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Jyot Apartment, Shree Sai Jyot Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyot Apartment

Near Ambedkar statue ,Chopra Court Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiltron Life Style For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hiltron Life Style  Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

pavan deep  Pawandeep Arcade, opp. Aman Talkies Road, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Pawan Deep Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows For Sale In Kalyan West

Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows  Siddhivinayak Royal Meadows, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ulasnagar 1

Near Bewas Chowk,King Palace Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Baba And Seagreen Emerald Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Manishnagar Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kalyan Ambernath Rd near Miraj Cinemas Ashok Anil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sai vihar, ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai vihar, ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sai vihar, ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai vihar, ulhasnagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai vihar, ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai vihar, ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sai vihar, ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai vihar, ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!