4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

169 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rustomjee Regency , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Rustomjee Regency , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S S Landmark Devine For Sale In Borivali East

S S Landmark Devine  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹17,041 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vijaydeep For Sale In Borivali West

Vaibhav Vijaydeep  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,550 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nakasha Dynamix 36 For Sale In Borivali West

Nakasha Dynamix 36  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastav Eknath Gruh For Sale In Borivali East

Vastav Eknath Gruh  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Anand Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Ipsit Anand Mangal  Near Mokash Plaza,Jamligali,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹23,911 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Teoama Unicorn Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Teoama Unicorn Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dahisar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,102 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rustomjee regency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rustomjee regency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rustomjee regency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rustomjee regency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rustomjee regency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rustomjee regency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rustomjee regency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rustomjee regency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!