4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

91 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devinagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devinagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In Kodigehalli, Bangalore

Rohitha Gardens  Kodigehalli Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rohitha Gardens For Sale  In Kodigehalli, Bangalore1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Acacia For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

G Corp Mahalakshmi  Kodigehally, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia, Sahakara Nagar For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  1st Main Rd Shanbough Narayanappa Layout, Balaji Layout, AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/47
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Royale For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Eco Royale   Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar,Eco Royale Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar For Sale In Sahakarnagar

Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar  Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Berrys Lake Side For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

berrys lake side  26, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd Shanthivana, Sanjeevini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Urban Flora For Sale In Maruthi Layout

Sri Mahalakshmi Urban Flora  Unnamed Road, Maruthi Layout, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Soreno For Sale In Devinagar

Legacy Soreno  Legacy Soreno, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  Unique Concord Block-A/Tower-1, Unique Concord, 94/2, 9th Cross Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  9th Cross Rd Tatanagar, Devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Abode For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

The Abode  3, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Block C, Sahakar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Tindlu

Satya Greens Apartment  Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Sonappa Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Rmv Extension Stage 2

Royal Residency  Nagashetty Halli near Maramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sasmara For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rohitha gardens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohitha gardens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rohitha gardens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohitha gardens.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rohitha gardens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohitha gardens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rohitha gardens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohitha gardens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!