4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

80 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dahisar East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale  In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India

Codename Mira Road  Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,869 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Mira Road For Sale  In Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In S S Landmark Devine For Sale In Borivali East

S S Landmark Devine  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Imperial Garden For Sale In Mira Road

SK Imperial Garden  OPP Thakur Mall,Penkarpada,Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹17,041 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights, Mira Bhayandar For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Rang Rekha For Sale In Dahisar East

Ashapura Rang Rekha  Near ovari pada metro station,Shailendra nagar,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale In Borivali West

PCPL Nandadeep  Near Karuna Hospital, SVP Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hirani 24 K Residencies For Sale In Borivali East

Hirani 24 K Residencies  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,892 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Hirani 24 K Residencies  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Avenue For Sale In Dahisar

Sadguru Avenue  Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,232 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Dahisar Sumati Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

Bhatia Dahisar Sumati CHS  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brothers Vasant Prabha For Sale In Dadar West

Brothers Vasant Prabha  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹38,449 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Suresh Sadan For Sale In Borivali East

Suresh Sadan  Suresh Sadan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹26,986 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹44,250 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

N Rose Northern Heights  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹17,711 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the River park complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in River park complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in River park complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in River park complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in River park complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in River park complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the River park complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in River park complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!