4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungudi , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Perungudi , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Risland The Ace For Sale  In Perungudi1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Opposite to chaitanya school, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Risland The Ace For Sale  In Perungudi1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  4, Pillaiyar Koil St, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,959 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Risland - The Ace, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Risland - The Ace, Perungudi  Seeravam, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,936 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Esquire For Sale In Perungudi

Casagrand Esquire  Telephone Nagar, Casagrand Esquire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  M/s. Perungudi Real Estates Private Limited, Chennai No: 5/142, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Old, Mahabalipuram Road, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,638 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences, Perungudi  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹21,593 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Astra At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Astra At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹22,894 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Enchanted For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Baashyaam Enchanted  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika The Bliss For Sale In Perungudi

Sri Kirthika The Bliss  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Anans For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹11,349 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Linea For Sale In Besent Nagar

Rams Linea  Rams Linea, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.61 Crores
₹24,978 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Anieka For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Ramaniyam Anieka  Ramaniyam Anieka, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.79 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
54,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Vilasa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Kalyani Vilasa  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,011 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palmera Garden For Sale In Choolaima Nagar

Elegant Palmera Garden  Choolaima Nagar , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.23 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
55,726/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Risland the ace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Risland the ace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Risland the ace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Risland the ace.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Risland the ace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Risland the ace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Risland the ace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Risland the ace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!