4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

165 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Sky Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Lotus Sky Garden  Opposite to Orlem Church,Shankar Lane, Jai Janata Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,652 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Sky Garden For Sale  In Kandivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aadhya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Aadhya  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹15,850 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  Dahanukar Wadi Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Rudraksh For Sale In Kandivali West

Modirealty Rudraksh  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹23,009 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Auris For Sale In Malad West

Runwal Auris  Near Silver Oaks Mughlai Restaurant, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,266 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Paradise For Sale In Malad East

Vasundhara Paradise  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹23,318 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva  Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Advent Palazzo For Sale In Malad West

Advent Palazzo  Plot 6, Behind SBI, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In F Residences - Rental, Malad West For Sale In Malad East

F Residences - Rental, Malad West  RAHEJA COMPLEX, behind TIMES OF INDIA PRESS, off Western Express Highway, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹28,864 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hariko Skylon Suburbia For Sale In Kandivali West

Hariko Skylon Suburbia  Hariko Skylon Suburbia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abrol Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Abrol Avirahi Heights  Malad West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Raaj Vilas For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Raaj Vilas  Near MTNL Tower ,Goregaon - Mulund Link Rd ,Goregaon West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,813 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mundara Adhrit Towers For Sale In Malad West

Mundara Adhrit Towers  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.64 Lacs
₹20,237 per sq.ft.
50,803/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navish Bliss For Sale In Borivali East

Navish Bliss  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.82 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
50,906/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹20,068 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Marina 64 For Sale In Malad West

Mahindra Marina 64  Near ZUDIO, Navy Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹20,287 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Madhuvan For Sale In Malad East

Laxmi Madhuvan  Nr Jain.Derasar.& Parikh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,533 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Atlantis For Sale In Malad West

Shreeji Atlantis  Near St. Anne's High School & Junior College, Bhagwan Gautam Buddha Rd, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Reyansh infinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reyansh infinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Reyansh infinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reyansh infinity.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Reyansh infinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reyansh infinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Reyansh infinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reyansh infinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!