4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

257 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hyderguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Hyderguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale  In Abids1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Varshitha Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

Varshitha residency  Varsitha Residency 7, Nallakunta Main Rd, New Nallakunta Hyderabad, Telangana 500044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
57,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Zohra Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Zohra Towers  Zohra Towers,Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amare Apartment For Sale In Amare By Jain Amolak

amare apartment   1, Tilak Rd Sultan Bazar, Abids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.1 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mithila Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Mithila Apartments  mithila apartments, 3-5-906/1, Venkata swamy Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In B.s. Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Manodwara Srivaishnavi Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Manodwara Srivaishnavi Residency  Manodwara Srivaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vrk Apartment For Sale In Narayanguda

vrk apartment  Chitrapuri Colony Rd, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh Lingampalli, near Raja Bahadur Venkata Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Preetham Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar,

Preetham apartments   Taj Mahal Hotel near Narayanaguda Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nvr Arabica For Sale In Medchal

NVR Arabica  Medchal , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prem Bagh For Sale In Barkatpura,

Chitrapuri Colony near Raja ******* ******* Rama Reddy Women's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In King Koti

standalone building, NEERU'S - KING KOTI , near ing Koti Rd, King Koti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.8 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
37,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

bagh ligam palle rd near dr br ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Damonder Villa Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Barkatpura near Avanthi Degree & PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Deluxe Apartment, Himayat Nagar For Sale In Nampally

Telugu academy road, Near Niloufer Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Gun Foundry, near MPS Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In 2000 For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda, near Janardhan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Koti

Turrebaz Khan Rd near Osmania Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In D A Crescent For Sale In Himayatnagar

CDR Hospital Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Reddy complex, hyderguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reddy complex, hyderguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Reddy complex, hyderguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reddy complex, hyderguda.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Reddy complex, hyderguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reddy complex, hyderguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Reddy complex, hyderguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reddy complex, hyderguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!