4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

116 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 51 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 51 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale  In Sector 461/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Palladians For Sale In Sector 47

SS The Palladians  Sector 47, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss The Palladians For Sale  In Sector 471/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Luxury Floors Sector 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,193 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight And Splendours For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 57

Pioneer Advait, Sector 50  St Xavier’s school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  UNIWORLD GARDENS-2 C1, Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd, D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Southern Peripheral Road

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Near Government school, One Good Earth, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankGurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Cubix Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad Village Rd

The Cubix Apartment  CMR Dharuhera, Haryana 123106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In The Citizen Apartments For Sale In Sector 51

The Citizen Apartments  C3HF+J45, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Rosewood City, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Eros Rosewood City, Sector 49  Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Malibu Towne, Sector 47  Sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,753 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,557 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dew Drop Apartments For Sale In Sector-47

Dew Drop Apartments  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,169 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco,  Nirvana Country Rd, Nirvana Country,,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,450 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sec 46 Gurgaon For Sale In 2999

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50,

Wembley Estate  RoseWood City Sector 49,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,051 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Flat In Malibu Town Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ranil duplexes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ranil duplexes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ranil duplexes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ranil duplexes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ranil duplexes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ranil duplexes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ranil duplexes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ranil duplexes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!