4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹23,590 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,652 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Tejus  For Sale  In Mathikere1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Donata Marvel  DonataMarvelapartmentsundarnagargokulextensionbangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villas Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Royal villas Apartment  Railway Colony, Venkatachary Layout,, Lottacanahalli Train station, back to BL corporate office500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Sindhu Apartment  Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Shruti For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Shruti   7, 4th Cross Rd, near New BEL Road, Jaladarshini Layout, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartments, Armane Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore

Varsha Apartments, Armane Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore  CV Raman Rd, Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Flat In Kkr Vajra Apartment, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

155/A, 1st Cross Rd, Venkatachary Nagar, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gj Nest Apartment For Sale In Rmv Extension

GJ Nest Apartment  RMV Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villa For Sale In Rmv Extension

Royal Villa  Venkata kari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Saagar Park View For Sale In Mathikere

Saagar Park View  Sagar Park View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vanantara Jiva For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vanantara Jiva  Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aswa Vandana For Sale In Rbi Colony Anand Nagar

Aswa Vandana  No 19, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Gentry Residences For Sale In Sanjayanagara

7th Cross Rd, Bhoopasandra New Extension, Central Excise Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,922 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nlr Enclave For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

NLR Enclave  14, 1st Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Vinayaka Layout, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,577 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heritage For Sale In Mathikere

Deccan Heritage  30, 4th Main Rd, KGE Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Bsr Elysium  BSR Elysium . PENT HOUSE ,5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,237 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elegance For Sale In Sanjayanagara

CIL Layout A Block, Judicial Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage NEAR Sri Radhakrishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dasta North Avenue For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Dasta North Avenue  Hanumaiah Layout, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In G J Nest - 6 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

G J Nest - 6, Nagashettihalli, Aecs Layout, Sweet Water Well Rd, AECS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Rmv Extension Stage 2

Royal Residency  Nagashetty Halli near Maramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment, Koti Hosahalli For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ramky utsav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramky utsav, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ramky utsav?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramky utsav.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramky utsav?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramky utsav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ramky utsav?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramky utsav. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!