4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

45 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Park For Sale In Warje

Rahul Park   411058, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahul Park  For Sale  In Warje1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.55 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
36,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suvarna For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Suvarna  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Shri Om For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,301 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vednirmitee Ved Laurels For Sale In Kothrud

Vednirmitee Ved Laurels  Near Rosary School, Urit Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,303 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Siddharth For Sale In Kothrud

Kunal Siddharth  Kunal Siddharth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wonder Futura For Sale In Kothrud

Wonder Futura   Pavan Khind, 77, National Highway 48 Mumbai, Bangalore Bypass, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Cavansite  behind highway glory building ,Near RMD engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paschim Ranga Phase - 2 For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Meghasrushti For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhi Meghasrushti  Siddhi Meghasrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,604 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harivijay Aishwaryapuri Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Harivijay Aishwaryapuri CHSL  Harivijay Aishwaryapuri CHSL, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anuprita For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anuprita  Gokhale Anuprita, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,476 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Karantej Arista For Sale In Warje

AtulNagar Phase I, near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE CAMPUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Grandstand Trinity For Sale In Kothrud

Mantra Grandstand Trinity  Mantra Grandstand Trinity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,470 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rahul park, warje without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahul park, warje, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rahul park, warje?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahul park, warje.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rahul park, warje?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahul park, warje is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rahul park, warje?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahul park, warje. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!