4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

82 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale  In Moshi
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Majestic For Sale In Moshi

Moraya Majestic  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moraya Majestic For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Kk Tathastu For Sale In Moshi

Vrunda KK Tathastu  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Apostrophe For Sale In Moshi

Apex Apostrophe  Moshi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.07 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
50,476/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Atlantis For Sale In Moshi

Atharva Atlantis  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,151 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skyworld For Sale In Bhosari

Santiago Skyworld  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,156 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Royal Heritage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prathan Apartments For Sale In Moshi

kumar prathan apartments  k.s. dangade campus ,kumar prathan apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Primal Pride For Sale In Moshi

Primal Pride  Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa For Sale In Moshi

Shree Samarth Krupa  Shree Samarth Krupa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
45,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Royal Orchid Residency For Sale In Moshi

Balaji Royal Orchid Residency  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.56 Lacs
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Infinity Planet For Sale In Moshi

tulip Infinity Planet  Dhanashree Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Moshi

Legacy Riverside  Behind Aishwaryam Hamara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In The Address For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Infinity Planet CHS  INFINITY PLANET, BRT Link Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Mithila For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Mithila  Near D Mart, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Plumeria, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Wing-h, Gandharv Excellence, Midc, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Life Park For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Life Park  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Jare Royal Home For Sale In Moshi

SV Jare Royal Home  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.38 Lacs
₹5,555 per sq.ft.
55,239/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 24 Life Bliss For Sale In Moshi Gaon

24 Life Bliss  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.41 Lacs
₹4,229 per sq.ft.
35,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Behind New Moshi Grand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prisma homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prisma homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prisma homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prisma homes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prisma homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prisma homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prisma homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prisma homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!