4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Alwal , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Alwal , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights, Block - 4, Railway Employees Colony For Sale In Sri Chakra Apartments

Sai Heights, Block - 4, Railway Employees Colony  Near Ark homes , VB city, adjacent to Orchids International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Heights, Block - 4, Railway Employees Colony For Sale  In Sri Chakra Apartments1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In Metro Park For Sale In Alwal

Prasanthi Nagar Colony Near Hanuman Temple, Old Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Metro Park For Sale  In Alwal1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Akshaya Old Alwal For Sale In Secunderabad

Sai Akshaya old alwal   Manney Akshaya Fortune Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Akshaya Old Alwal  For Sale  In Secunderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Fortune Apartment For Sale In Alwal

Akshaya Fortune Apartment  81, Old Alwal Rd, Vasavi Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Fortune Apartment For Sale  In Alwal
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvija Abhishta Residency For Sale In Alwal

Bhuvija Abhishta Residency  Bolarum, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.76 Lacs
₹7,644 per sq.ft.
57,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Devi Nilayam For Sale In Alwal

Temple Alwal near nainika steel palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

srinivasa residency  Surya Nagar Colony, Hasmathpet near,TELANGANA PINDI VANTALU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alwal

Temple Alwal Rd, near PRASHAMSA HOSPITAL, Temple Alwal Road, Temple Alwal, Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.6 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
7,221/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Residency For Sale In Alwal

Meenakshi residency   Temple Alwal Rd, near HOT BUCKET BIRYANI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Park Square For Sale In Banjara Hills

Park Square   Oppo to KBR park , near TDP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,559 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Dhaani Pride Residency For Sale In Saidabad

Dhaani Pride Residency  Dhaani Pride Residency,Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,226 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Living Spaces For Sale In Saidabad

living spaces   Laxminagar Colony,near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL - Santosh Nagar, Feeder of DPS Nadergul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers For Sale In Saidabad

17-1-383/422/1, Laxminagar Colony, Saroor Nagar West, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gouranga Arcade For Sale In Saidabad

gouranga arcade  Bharath Gardens lane Main Rd, near Alexander Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prasanthi nagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prasanthi nagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prasanthi nagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prasanthi nagar colony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prasanthi nagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prasanthi nagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prasanthi nagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prasanthi nagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!