4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

63 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 7 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 7 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Society For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a

Shree Ram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Society For Sale  In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Satya Levante Residences For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹15,174 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,333 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satya Levante Residences For Sale  In Sector 1041/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In New Colony, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104, Gurugaon

Hero Homes  bang on Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

New Colony, Near The Cake Bake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Recedency For Sale In Taneja Hospital

NEAR TANEJA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Sanctuary The Gokulam For Sale In Sector 7

The Sanctuary The Gokulam  90-R, Jyoti Park, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdamba Appartment For Sale In Sector 7

jagdamba appartment  Old Railway Rd, Near Harish bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 9

Near Gyan Devi Montessori School, Near Virender taxi service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Residency For Sale In Sector 5

White Pearl Residency sector-5, Sector 5 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  Surat Nagar Phase 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 4

Urban Estate near Blue Bells Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Huda Sector 9a For Sale In Sector 9a, Sector 9

ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Buliderfloor For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 4

Phase -1 Service Lane Daultabad near Shani mandir, near doon school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, New Railway Rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Trivir Residency For Sale In Sector 9

Surya Vihar Main Rd, New Jyoti Park, Ravi Nagar, Sector 9 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

surya apartment GAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 5 MAIN HOODA ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, New Colony, near State Bank of India NEW COLONY GURGAON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,260 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

HUDA Rd, near G.A.V Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,713 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Trivir Residency For Sale In Sector 9

Trivir Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global De Luxe Dxp Sector 37d For Sale In Gurgaon: Nri_n View Pool Bhk All 50l - 85l

DWARKA EXPRESSWAY Sector 37D Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,251 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Geeta Bhawan Mandir Rd, Near DR.SANTOSH GUPTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 4

Urban Estate near 1008 Adinath jinalay digambar jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pnb residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pnb residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pnb residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pnb residency .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pnb residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pnb residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pnb residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pnb residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!