4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

59 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pallavaram , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Pallavaram , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale  In Pallavaram1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

NCC Urban Ivy Towers  Opposite Shell Petrol Bunk, Old Pallavaram Road, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale  In Radial Road1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Chromepet

TVS Emerald LightHouse  opp embassy tech village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.46 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
55,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vibrant For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vibrant  Near Narayana e-Techno School, GST Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Madelyn  Near Jain Public School, Thirumudivakkam Main Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.62 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
52,511/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vaso For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso  Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.72 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
53,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Garden Wood For Sale In Pallavaram

Raunaq Garden Wood  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Near Raaj Residency ,Lakshmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vesta For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vesta  Near Pallava Garden Park, Panner Selvam Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,037 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohini Mayfair For Sale In Pallavaram

Rohini Mayfair  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.47 Lacs
₹6,193 per sq.ft.
44,401/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,934 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

DAC New Launch Pallavaram  DAC New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,849 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Navins New Launch Pallavaram  Navins New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Shreyas 2 For Sale In Pallavaram

Asn shreyas 2  Ramanujam St Nehru Nagar, Periyar Nagar, near RAJKUMAR 24 HOURS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance The Prime For Sale In Pallavaram

Radiance The Prime  Near Dr Kumars Ortho Clinic, Pammal Village, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sm Meadows For Sale In Pallavaram

S M BUILDERS AND PROMOTERS PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Vinayagha Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Chavadi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ski Mothers Square For Sale In Pallavaram

SKI Mothers Square  , Girifiths 4th Cross St, Mallika Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043,Pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
40,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Super Saravana StoresPVRPVR CinemasAnanda BhavanPallavaram Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Patson phoenix without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patson phoenix, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Patson phoenix?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patson phoenix.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Patson phoenix?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patson phoenix is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Patson phoenix?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patson phoenix. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!