4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Surajpur , Greater_noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Surajpur , Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Gulistanpur

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale  In Gulistanpur1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Shivalik Homes  Block B, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shivalik Homes For Sale  In Surajpur1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  Newtech La Galaxia, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venetia Heights For Sale In Surajpur

Oasis Venetia Heights  Block H, UPSIDC Site C, near gama metro sation Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  Newtech La Galaexia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Migsun Green Mansion Tower-A,B,C, Migsun Green Mansion, opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia Apartments For Sale In Zeta I

NewTech La Galaxia Apartments  NewTech La Galaxia Apartments, Sector, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,165 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Sector Zeta I

Migsun Green Mansion  Gulistanpur near Migsun (Mahaluxmi)GreenMansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Designarch E-homes For Sale In Designarch E-homes

DesignArch E-Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Heights, Sector Zeta I For Sale In Sector Zeta I

Purvanchal Heights, Sector Zeta I  Sakipur, Sector Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

Oasis Venetia heights  GG7C+CHQ Oasis Venetia heights, 37, Venetia Complex Rd, Block H, UPSIDC Site C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,070 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  Newtech La Galaxia, Newtech La Galaexia, Site C Rd, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Greno Residency For Sale In Gulistanpur

Dadri Main road ,Plot No. 55,56, near Tilapta, Block E, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Mansion For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun mansion  K,L, Tower-J, Migsun Green Mansion, HRA 14, Site C Rd, opposite Zeta 1, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venetia Heights For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Oasis Venetia Heights  Ekdant Apartment Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Amrpali Grand For Sale In Zeta 1

Amrpali Grand  near ATS Dolce and near Avj hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Grand For Sale In Zeta I

Amrapali Grand  Block N, Zeta I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Oaisis Venansia Heights For Sale In Surajpur

Oasis Venetia heights, 37, Venetia Complex Rd, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  New dadri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Palacia For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Designarch Ehomes For Sale In Surajpur, Greater Noida

Designarch EHomes  Ground Floor Shop D1, 2 Tower-F, DESIGN ARCH EHOMES-2, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Legacy For Sale In Zeta I

Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,227 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilpatta

standalone building, Tilapta Village near Nagar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC Bank Ltd.Tilapta Goal ChakkarLake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City HospitalGNIDA Office

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Greno Residency

Tilapta chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Paramount golf foreste, surajpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paramount golf foreste, surajpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Paramount golf foreste, surajpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paramount golf foreste, surajpur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paramount golf foreste, surajpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paramount golf foreste, surajpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Paramount golf foreste, surajpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paramount golf foreste, surajpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!