4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

92 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Padur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Padur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Montage For Sale  In Alwarpet1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Brindavan For Sale  In T. Nagar1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sampoorna Krishna For Sale In T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

GR Sampoorna Krishna  T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Komala For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Komala  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹29,095 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Anantham For Sale In T. Nagar

Etica Anantham  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Rajshri For Sale In T. Nagar

Radiance Rajshri  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Nakshatra For Sale In Abiramapuram

NCC Urban Nakshatra  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹19,464 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,841 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Majestica For Sale In T. Nagar

Isha Majestica   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,519 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Prithvi Raj Terrace For Sale In Abiramapuram

SSPDL Prithvi Raj Terrace  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,949 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legendary Bliss For Sale In T. Nagar

Legendary Bliss  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Rajguru For Sale In Medavakkam

GVSPL Rajguru  GVSPL Raajguru, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.78 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
33,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna The Head Quarters For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹27,893 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh For Sale In Teynampet

Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh  Near Bask by Coffee, Teynampet, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Salma Snkp Illam For Sale In T. Nagar

Salma SNKP Illam  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹19,003 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pacifica new launch padur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pacifica new launch padur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pacifica new launch padur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pacifica new launch padur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pacifica new launch padur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pacifica new launch padur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pacifica new launch padur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pacifica new launch padur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!