4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

157 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eon One For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chhadva Iris For Sale In Dadar West

Chhadva Iris  Near Dadar pandit dindayal upadhyay udhyan, Vijay amjrekar road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹49,812 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹48,975 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.12 Crores
₹47,400 per sq.ft.
5.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.92 Crores
₹44,111 per sq.ft.
7.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,650 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reserve Bank Employees Kaustubh Chs Ltd For Sale In Mouje Kumbharkhani Budruk Gramotkarsh Sangh, Mumbai

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Jerbai Wadia Road, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Akanksha For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Akanksha  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹46,753 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,212 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Orbit grand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Orbit grand, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Orbit grand?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Orbit grand.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Orbit grand?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Orbit grand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Orbit grand?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Orbit grand. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!