4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

221 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Omnetra Malad Vrindavan For Sale In Malad West

Omnetra Malad Vrindavan  Close To Garg Multispeciality Hospital, Ramchandra Lane, Malad West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omnetra Malad Vrindavan For Sale  In Malad West1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Goregaon Link Road, Bunder Pakhadi Gaon, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹19,971 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Madhuvan For Sale In Malad East

Laxmi Madhuvan  Nr Jain.Derasar.& Parikh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,533 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi F Residences For Sale In Malad East

Riddhi Siddhi F Residences  RAHEJA COMPLEX, behind TIMES OF INDIA PRESS, off Western Express Highway, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Asrava For Sale In Andheri West

Romell Asrava  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,920 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vatika For Sale In Kandivali West

Sahakar Vatika  kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹14,509 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Homewell Agarwal Floresta Maple For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹13,887 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Off. Western Express Highway, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,553 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,680 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshachandi Punita For Sale In Kandivali West

Lakshachandi Punita  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,263 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd, opp. landmark Restaurant, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹32,414 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹33,013 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

V Raheja La Serena  Near Paarth Hospital, Patel Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Sky Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Lotus Sky Garden  Opposite to Orlem Church,Shankar Lane, Jai Janata Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,652 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Omnetra malad vrindavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omnetra malad vrindavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Omnetra malad vrindavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omnetra malad vrindavan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omnetra malad vrindavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omnetra malad vrindavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Omnetra malad vrindavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omnetra malad vrindavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!