4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

53 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in jeevan Bima Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Mansion For Sale In Hal 2nd Stage

Saptagiri Mansion  Saptagiri Mansion, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,920 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

SBV Apartment  199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Vista For Sale In Indiranagar

SR Vista   59, 15th Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Victorian Willows For Sale In Hal Old Airport Road

Victorian Willows  HAL Old Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In 21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Jagadish Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,537 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru For Sale In Challaghatta, Bengaluru

VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru  VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Yelahanka

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anisha Stoneyards For Sale In Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara

Anisha Stoneyards  ************* LB Shastry Nagar Main Rd, Near CV Raman Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Glory Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Ind Win Glory Apartments  Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Mayflower Murugesh Palya For Sale In Old Airport Road

after ISRO old airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur

Diamond District  Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Om sai arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om sai arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Om sai arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om sai arcade.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om sai arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om sai arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Om sai arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om sai arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!