4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-68 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector-68 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 661/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹14,939 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Marina For Sale  In Sector 681/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Opposite Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Tulip Yellow

Tulip Yellow  near tulip chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,258 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,112 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Yellow  Near Tulip Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  M3M The Marina Sector 68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In M3m Merlin Tower 9

M3M Merlin  Joystreet AIPL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Flora, For Sale In Sector 90

Flora,   Flora Apartments, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Gurgaon Hills For Sale In Faridabad - Gurgaon Road

Ireo Gurgaon Hills  Gurgaon Faridabad Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹15,655 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,749 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.6 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram

Tulip Yellow  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,626 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,475 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Yellow  Sector 69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹15,384 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,997 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Downtown 66 For Sale In Sector 66

BPTP Downtown 66  Near Shiksha Bharti Public School, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Tulip Yellow  Tulip Yellow, A1 1801, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ocus 24k, sector-68 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ocus 24k, sector-68, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ocus 24k, sector-68?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ocus 24k, sector-68.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ocus 24k, sector-68?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ocus 24k, sector-68 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ocus 24k, sector-68?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ocus 24k, sector-68. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!