4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

205 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Nyati Elysia  Ganesh Nagar Road, Chandan Nagar, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,071 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale  In Kharadi1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale  In Kharadi1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Magnus  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Kodre Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkAccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

Shubh Tristar  Opp Lonkar high school,Ghorpadi Rd,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer  near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Spaces K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Spaces K City  Near Renuka Mata Mandir,Mundhwa,Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer (duplex) For Sale In Mantra Mesmer

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  Mantra Mirari Phase 2,MUNDHWA,MUNDHWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Unitary Liora For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unitary Liora  Near The Orbis School, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,123 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,765 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mantra Mirari

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  93/B/2, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,551 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,082 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K City For Sale In Keshav Nagar

k city  Godrej Infinity Rd, near Renuka Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Mahalaxmi Zen Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Unique Spaces K City  Lane Number 2, near Renuka Mata Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In *******

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Insignia For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Insignia  Mantra Insignia, 36, near by Renuka Mata Mandir Road, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In 1, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Shree Datta Colony, Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Pristine Allure  kharadi bypass, Wadgaon Saheri, Kharadi,Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,475 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Zen Estate  Riverfront Road Santipur, Thite Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nyati elysia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nyati elysia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nyati elysia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nyati elysia.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nyati elysia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nyati elysia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nyati elysia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nyati elysia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!