4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

288 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu For Sale In Gajularamaram

Gajularamaram near ganesh mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Aravilu  For Sale  In Gajularamaram1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Rng Westend For Sale In Hastinapuram

RNG Westend  2, Road No. 2, Adarsha Hills, Colony, Hastinapuram, Meerpet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rng Westend For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Shivani Homes, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

G9GR+9PM, Rajiv Gruhakalpa, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/44
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Mathrubhuumis Vnr Towers For Sale In Gajularamaram

Mathrubhuumis VNR Towers  Block B Mathrubhuumi's VNR, BLOCK-B Mahadevpuram, Gajularamaram Hyderabad, Telangana 500055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Panchavati For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Panchavati Complex near Narayana jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Haritha Sadan For Sale In Kukatpally

Sai Haritha Sadan  Pragathi Nagar sai haritha sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Sree Towers For Sale In Nizampet

JANA SREE TOWERS   Kakatiya Hills near Pragathi Central Juniors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kaushik Residency For Sale In Nizampet

kaushik residency  Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Nest Maternity & Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Balaji Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitra Enclave For Sale In Nizampet

CHAITRA ENCLAVE  Vasanth Nagar Colony near Bandari layout Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitra Plaza For Sale In Nizampet

Chaitra Plaza  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vensa Enclave For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

vensa enclave  Elephant Circle Main road near Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rudhra Raagam Taanam Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Rudhra Raagam Taanam Residency  Pragathi nagar ,Kakatiya Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,978 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Meghana Homes Kukatpally, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lakeview Colony Road, Panchavati Complex, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,863 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Manbhum A Grove By The Lake , Kukatpally For Sale In Manbhum A Grove By The Lake

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitra Plaza For Sale In Nizampet

Chaitra Plaza  Vasanth nagar colony , near Chaitra Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Aishwarya Class For Sale In Nizampet

SV Aishwarya Class  Kukatpally Housing Board Colony near Abhaya Anjaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dhamayanthi Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Pragati nagar Nagar near Amrutha Sai Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony,near Srinivasa Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rudhra Raagam Taanam Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Jagan studio's, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,978 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram

standalone building, Kakatiya Hills near Shree Adithya Banquet Hall & Luxury Rooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shreya Residencey For Sale In Rodamestri Nagar

Prakasham Panthulu Nagar near Bharath Petroleum Speed Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ss Homes For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar Rd,near Vijetha Super market - Pragathinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

standalone building, Pragathi Nagar Rd, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nirvana incor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirvana incor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nirvana incor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirvana incor.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirvana incor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirvana incor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nirvana incor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirvana incor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!