4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

205 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kiwale , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kiwale , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kunal Iconia For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/39
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runal Spacio For Sale  In Ravet1/37
North
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Pushpa Apartment   Barlota Nagar, near Sukhakarta Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Flat In Silver Gracia For Sale In Ravet

Galaxy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Sah Santiago Skyland For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
83.36 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
47,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Legacy Woods  MP8G+MP4, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia,  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia near MCA stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Runal Spacio  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd, Kate Basti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene, Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Serene

Godrej Serene, Mamurdi  MUMBAI PUNE EXPRESSWAY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Melizma For Sale In Kiwale

Mangalam Melizma  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.16 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
38,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville, Ravet For Sale In Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad

Unique K Ville, Ravet  pimpri chinchwad pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sonai Clara For Sale In Ravet

Sonai Clara  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sp Shankeshwar Pearl For Sale In Ravet

SP Shankeshwar Pearl  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,448 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Maheshwari Opulent Tower  139, Ravet Hwy, Ravet, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.2 Lacs
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
56,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In P4 Revanta For Sale In Ravet

P4 Revanta  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Arambh Clara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shubh Arambh Clara  Near Chandrabhaga Corner, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Icon For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Prasiddhi Icon  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sky Stories For Sale In Ravet

Om Sky Stories  Om Sky Stories, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Turquoise Residences For Sale In Kiwale

Turquoise Residences  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Diamond nexus nirvana beyond without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamond nexus nirvana beyond, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Diamond nexus nirvana beyond?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamond nexus nirvana beyond.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Diamond nexus nirvana beyond?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamond nexus nirvana beyond is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Diamond nexus nirvana beyond?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamond nexus nirvana beyond. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!